Zomer 2018 stand na ronde 8
1 Tobi  Kooiman 11
2 Frans Schoffelmeer 9
3 Andre Marcus 8,5
4 Erik Hoekstra 8,5
5 Casper Hoorn 7,5
6 Rob Thijssing 7,5
7 Hilbrand Bruinsma 7,5
8 Rene Pijlman 7
9 Paul Scheermeijer 6
10 Jildo Kalma 5,5
11 Thijs Boon 5
12 Himmet Obut 5
13 Ronald van Etten 5
14 Bert vd Laar 5
15 Jeroen Cromsigt 5
16 Piet Kooiman 4,5
17 Thomas Hufener 4
18 Mehmet Elliyassa 4
19 Leo Littel 4
20 Karel van Hattum 4
21 Partipan Groen in t Wout 3,5
22 Marcel Roelofs 3,5
23 Ridens Bolhuis 3,5
24 Jeannot Tuijnman 3,5
25 Nanne Kingma 3
26 Maarten Roos 2,5
27 Frits Veenstra 2,5
28 Paul Westhof 2,5
29 Djon Spelbrink 2
30 Nojan Nematollahifard 2
31 Wouter vd Kamer 2
32 Kosse Steegman 2
33 Kees Heijnis 2
34 Ralph Sanders 2
35 Remco Hillebrandt 2
36 Sander van de Wiel 2
37 Rob van Haastere 2
38 Adrienne Cramer 2
39 Ron Segers 2
40 Damian Blits 2
41 Herbert Tulleken 1,5
42 Dirk Goes 1,5
43 Mustafa Yahia 1,5
44 Martijn de  Vroom 1,5
45 Floris Golbach 1,5
46 Jan Winsemius 1,5
47 Henk van de  Berg 1
48 Wouter van de Kamer 1
49 Ivo Strubin 1
50 Marcel Roelofs 1
51 Iwan Bonoo 1
52 Ernesto Barros 1
53 Maarten Goedmakers 1
54 Remco Wolgen 1
55 Reitze Brouwer 1
56 Sofie Roels 1
57 Dirk Woning 1
58 Hans Jansen 0,5
59 Ron Segers 0,5
60 Morgan  Verhoeven 0
61 jan Winsemius 0
62 Rob Scheermeijer 0
63 Steve Michel 0
64 Marcel Lieverlooij 0
uitslagen ronde 8 23-aug    
1 Jan Winsemius - Tobi Kooiman 0 - 2
2 Frans Schoffelmeer - Paul Scheermeijer 1 - 1
3 Ridens Bolhuis - Piet Kooiman ½ - 1½
4 Jildo Kalma - Mehmet Elliyassa 2 - 0
5 Leo Littel - Rene Pijlman 1 - 1
6 Dirk Woning - Reitze Brouwer 1 - 1
7 Jeroen Cromsigt - Djon Spelbrink 2 - 0
8 Remco Wolgen - Hilbrand Bruinsma 1 - 1
9 Herbert Tulleken - Erik Hoekstra 0 - 2
10 Andre Marcus - Rob Thijssing 1 - 1
11 Jeannot Tuinman - Casper Hoorn 1 - 1
12 Maarten Goedmakers - Sophie Roels 1 - 1
13 Karel van Hattum - Damien Blits 2 - 0
14 Bert van de Laar - Marcel Roelofs 2 - 0
uitslagen ronde 7 16-aug    
1 Ernesto Barros - Frans  Schoffelmeer 1 - 1
2 Rene Pijlman - Iwan Bonoo 1 - 1
3 Jan Winsemius - Piet Kooiman 1½ - ½
4 Jildo Kalma - Casper Hoorn 1½ - ½
5 Mehmet Elliyassa - Frits Veenstra 1 - 1
6 Remco Wolgen - Erik Hoekstra 0 - 2
7 Leo Littel - Ridens Bolhuis 1 - 1
8 Jeroen Cromsigt - Jeannot Tuijnman 1½ - ½
9 Bert van de  Laar - Andre Marcus ½ - 1½
10 Paul Westhof - Rob Thijssing 1½ - ½
11 Hilbrand Bruinsma   Reitze Brouwer 2 - 0
12 Marcel Roelofs   Ronald van Etten 1 - 1
13 Ron Segers   Thijs Boon 2 - 0
14 Damien Blits   Maarten Goedmakers 2 - 0
uitslagen ronde 6 9-aug    
1 Piet Kooiman - Rene Pijlman 1½ - ½
2 Paul Westhof - Andre Marcus 1 - 1
3 Jeannot Tuijnman - Ridens Bolhuis 0 - 2
4 Thijs Boon - Ronald van Etten 0 - 2
5 Himmet Obut - Ivo Strubin 1 - 1
6 Maarten Roos - Karel van Hattum 2 - 0
7 Jildo Kalma - Leo Littel 0 - 2
8 Erik  Hoekstra - Hans Spanjersberg 2 - 0
9 Rob Thijssing - Adrienne Cramer 1 - 1
10 Frans Schoffelmeer - Thomas Hufener 2 - 0
uitslagen ronde 5 2-aug    
1 Tobi  Kooiman - Djon Spelbrink 2 - 0
2 Paul Scheermeijer - Floris Golbach 1½ - ½
3 Rene Pijlman - Ridens Bolhuis 2 - 0
4 Thijs Boon - Andre Marcus ½ - 1½
5 Jeannot Tuijnman - Jildo Kalma 2 - 0
6 Erik Hoekstra - Mehmet Elliyassa 1-1
7 Himmet Obut - Hilbrand Bruinsma 2 - 0
8 Maarten Roos - Rob van Haastere 0 - 2
9 Frans Schoffelmeer - Leo Littel 2 - 0
10 Adrienne Cramer - Bert van de Laar 0 - 2
11 Rob Thijssing - Marcel Lieverlooij 2 - 0
uitslagen ronde 4 26-jul    
1 Tobi  Kooiman - Steve Michel 2 - 0
2 Rene Pijlman - Frans Schoffelmeer 1 - 1
3 Rob Scheermeijer - Thomas Hufener 0 - 2
4 Paul Scheermeijer - Jildo Kalma 2 - 0
5 Karel van Hattum - Andre Marcus 0 - 2
6 Maarten Roos - Hilbrand Bruinsma 0 - 2
7 Mehmet Elliyassa - Rob Thijssing 1 - 1
8 Wouter van de Kamer - Ronald van Etten 1 - 1
9 Himmet Obut - Adrienne Cramer 2 - 0
uitslagen ronde 3 19-jul    
1 Tobi  Kooiman - Thomas Hufener 1½ - ½
2 Remco Hillebrandt - Paul Scheermeijer 2 - 0
3 Frans Schoffelmeer - Jeroen Cromsigt ½ - 1½
4 Floris Golbach - Jildo Kalma 1 - 1
5 Partipan Groen in t Wout - Frits Veenstra ½ - 1½
6 Leo Littel - Casper Hoorn 0 - 2
7 Erik Hoekstra - Hilbrand Bruinsma 1½ - ½
8 Ron Segers - Martijn de Vroom ½ - 1½
9 Thijs Boon - Karel van Hattum 1½ - ½
10 Andre Marcus - Kees Heijnis 0 - 2
11 Sander van de Wiel - Ronald van Etten 2 - 0
12 Rob Thijssing - Nanne Kingma 1 - 1
13 Ralph Sanders - Maarten Roos 1 - 0
14 Maarten Roos - Marcel Roelofs 0 - 1
15 Marcel Roelofs - Ralph  Sanders 0 - 1
uitslagen ronde 2 12-jul    
1 Tobi  Kooiman - Frans Schoffelmeer 1½ - ½
2 Paul  Scheermeijer - Thomas Hufener ½ - 1½
3 Maarten  Roos - Andre Marcus ½ - 1½
4 Jan Winsemius - Casper Hoorn 0 - 2
5 Rob Thijssing - Hilbrand Bruinsma 1 - 1
6 Karel van Hattum - Marcel Roelofs ½ - 1½
7 Morgan  Verhoeven - Wouter vd Kamer 0 - 2
8 Nojan Nematollahifard - Thijs Boon 1 - 1
9 Martijn de  Vroom - Kosse Steegman 0 - 2
10 Mehmet Elliyasa - Dirk Goes 1 - 1
11 Bert vd Laar - Mustapha Yahia ½ - 1½
12 Nanne Kingma - Partipan Groen in t Wout 1 - 1
uitslagen ronde 1 5-jul    
1 Marcel Roelofs - nojan Nematollahifard 1 - 1
2 tobi  Kooiman - Floris Golbach 2 - 0
3 Rene Pijlman - dirk Goes 1½ - ½
4 Frans Schoffelmeer - Jildo Kalma 1 - 1
5 Piet Kooiman - Paul Scheermeijer 1 - 1
6 Leo Littel - Djon Spelbrink 0 - 2
7 Casper Hoorn - Mehmet Elliyassa 2 - 0
8 Ronald van Etten - Karel van Hattum 1 - 1
9 Thijs Boon - Maarten Roos 2 - 0
10 Herbert Tulleken - Hans Jansen 1½ - ½
11 Rob Thijssing - Partipan Groen in t Wout 0 - 2
12 Henk van de  Berg - Adrienne Cramer 1 - 1
13 Hilbrand Bruinsma - Nanne Kingma 1 - 1